Is Landis Sirloin Tip Beef Steak-Lean Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Landis Sirloin Tip Beef Steak-Lean Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landis Sirloin Tip Beef Steak-Lean Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Steak-umm All Natural 100% Beef Sliced Sandwich Steaks
EPIC Steak Strip Wagyu Beef Ground & Formed Meat Strip 0.8 oz
Jack Link's Original Beef Steak Jerky
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Where to buy
Landis Sirloin Tip Beef Steak-Lean Slices is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


