Is Landmark Confections Dark Chocolate Almond Bark With Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt.Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy and Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Landmark Confections Dark Chocolate Almond Bark With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping