Is LANDMARK CONFECTIONS, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING AND SALT), RAISINS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check LANDMARK CONFECTIONS, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANDMARK CONFECTIONS, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


