Is Lando Norris Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PANAX GINSENG FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NIACINAMIDE, ESTER GUM, GUARANA EXTRACT, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check Lando Norris against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lando Norris in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


