Is Lando Norris Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- inositol
- +2 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PANAX GINSENG FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NIACINAMIDE, ESTER GUM, GUARANA EXTRACT, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check Lando Norris against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lando Norris in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


