Is Lane Labs AdvaCal® 1000 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin , Citric Acid , Croscarmellose Sodium , Microcrystalline Cellulose and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Lane Labs AdvaCal® 1000 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane Labs AdvaCal® 1000 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Lane Labs AdvaCal® 1000 is available at 2 retailers
Pick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


