Is Lane's Apple Wood Rub/Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: White Sugar, Apple Sugar, Salt, Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Ancho, Paprika, Marjoram.

Check Lane's Apple Wood Rub/Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyPepperyGarlickyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningDippingTopping