Is Lane's BBQ Scorpion Combo Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Kosher Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Thyme, Paprika, Togarashi, Ginger, Coriander, Ground Mustard, Cayenne, Sriracha Powder
Check Lane's BBQ Scorpion Combo Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane's BBQ Scorpion Combo Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


