Is Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Power, Togarashi, Ginger, Coriander

Check Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep