Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Pepper, Garlic, Chili Powder, Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Ground Mustard, Cayenne, Habanero

Check Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetSmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Peanut Free? Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning | Spoonful