Is Lane's Southbound Tangy Mustardy BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mustard (50%) [distilled Vinegar, Water, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors And Garlic Powder.], Apple Cider Vinegar [distilled Vinegar, Apple, Water], Ketchup [tomato Concentrate, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, Sugar, Natural Flavour], Pepper Sauce [vinegar, Peppers, Water, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate], Spices, Salt Contains Soy.
Check Lane's Southbound Tangy Mustardy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane's Southbound Tangy Mustardy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


