Is Lane's Turkey Kit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Granulated Garlic, Herbs De Provence, Sage, Cayenne
Check Lane's Turkey Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane's Turkey Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


