Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Is L'ange Hair Dietary Supplement Natural Blueberry Flavor Biotin Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biotin, Dextrose, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Purple Carrot Concentrate, Vegetable Oil.

Check L'ange Hair Dietary Supplement Natural Blueberry Flavor Biotin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? L'ange Hair Dietary Supplement Natural Blueberry Flavor Biotin Gummies | Spoonful