Is LANGERS, 100% JUICE, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCORD GRAPE AND GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATES) AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check LANGERS, 100% JUICE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? LANGERS, 100% JUICE, GRAPE | Spoonful