Is LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED #40.
Check LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


