Is LANGERS, AGUA FRESCA LITE WATER + JUICE BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID AND SUCRALOSE.
Check LANGERS, AGUA FRESCA LITE WATER + JUICE BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, AGUA FRESCA LITE WATER + JUICE BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


