Is LANGERS, BLOOD ORANGE LIME, NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH A HINT OF FRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b1
- biotin
- D-calcium pantothenate
- b5
- +1 more
vitamin b1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ELECTROLYTES (MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MALIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NIACINAMIDE (B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), MALTODEXTRIN, VITAMIN B6, BIOTIN, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B1, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check LANGERS, BLOOD ORANGE LIME, NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH A HINT OF FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, BLOOD ORANGE LIME, NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH A HINT OF FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


