Is LANGERS, BLOOD ORANGE LIME, NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH A HINT OF FRUIT JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ELECTROLYTES (MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MALIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NIACINAMIDE (B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), MALTODEXTRIN, VITAMIN B6, BIOTIN, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B1, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check LANGERS, BLOOD ORANGE LIME, NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER WITH A HINT OF FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking