Is Langers Cranberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, cranberry juice from concentrate, sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), fruit and vegetable juice (color).
Check Langers Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


