Is LANGERS, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check LANGERS, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking