Is Langers Juice Cocktail Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, sugar, mango puree, mango puree concentrate, citric acid, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), pectin
Check Langers Juice Cocktail Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Juice Cocktail Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Langers Juice Cocktail Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


