Is Langers Juice Frozen Concentrated Pineapple - 11.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple juice concentrate, filtered water and ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check Langers Juice Frozen Concentrated Pineapple - 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Juice Frozen Concentrated Pineapple - 11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Frozen, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


