Is Langers Juice Gold Medal Pure Apple Peach Mango - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple And Peach Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Juice Concentrates), Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pectin, Natural Flavors, Fruit Or Vegetable Juice (Color), Beta Carotene
Check Langers Juice Gold Medal Pure Apple Peach Mango - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Juice Gold Medal Pure Apple Peach Mango - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Where to buy
Langers Juice Gold Medal Pure Apple Peach Mango - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


