Is Langers Lite Cranberry Raspberry - 64 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry, Raspberry, Red Grape And Apple Juice Concentrates, Calcium Gluconate, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Raspberry Flavor, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium
Check Langers Lite Cranberry Raspberry - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Lite Cranberry Raspberry - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


