Is Langers Mango Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, fruit juices (mango puree, strawberry, and lemon) from concentrate (filtered water and fruit juice concentrates), sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), pectin, fruit and vegetable juice (color), and estergum.
Check Langers Mango Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Mango Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


