Is Langers Pineapple Passionfruit Juice Cocktail From Concentrate, Pineapple Passionfruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE AND PASSIONFRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) AND BETA CAROTENE

Check Langers Pineapple Passionfruit Juice Cocktail From Concentrate, Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking