Is Langers Tomato Juice W/Vitamin C - 8-64 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Juice Concentrate), Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C
Check Langers Tomato Juice W/Vitamin C - 8-64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Tomato Juice W/Vitamin C - 8-64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


