Is Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Flower Honey

Check Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey | Spoonful