Is Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Flower Honey
Check Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langnese, Bee Easy, Wild Flower Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


