Is Lang's Chocolates Milk and Dark Chocolate Sampler Thank You Box 52 piece assorted chocolates Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free
Check Lang's Chocolates Milk and Dark Chocolate Sampler Thank You Box 52 piece assorted chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lang's Chocolates Milk and Dark Chocolate Sampler Thank You Box 52 piece assorted chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lang's Chocolates Milk and Dark Chocolate Sampler Thank You Box 52 piece assorted chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


