Is Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Lansinoh HPA® Lanolin
Check Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


