Is Lantana Hummus, Beet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Beans, Beets, Canola and Olive Oil, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Water, Garlic, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Red Beet Juice Powder, Potassium Sorbate to Maintain Freshness, Dehydrated Cilantro, Xanthan Gum, Spices.
Check Lantana Hummus, Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lantana Hummus, Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lantana Hummus, Beet is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


