Is Lantana Hummus Dill Pickle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, DILL PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 [FOR COLOR]), CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, DILL, CITRIC ACID

Check Lantana Hummus Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichOn The Go