Is Lantern Alley Thick Egg Noodles 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour Water Egg (1.00%) Salt Acidity regulators (sodium carbonate) Acidity regulators(potassium carbonate) Natural Colour (turmeric)

Check Lantern Alley Thick Egg Noodles 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup