Is Lanzhou Ramen Dry Noodles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUALIT LUCKY 珠 皇 EAR EALTHY & TRUST R 『 蘭州拉麵 LANZHOU RAMEN(DRY NOODLES) NOUILLES LANZHOU (NOUILLES SÈCHES) Net Weight/Poids Net: 816Kg/64.06oz/4lb Q 彈滑 RED FIR QUALITY 药 ZACC ISO9001 质量管理体系认证 SERVING SUGGESTION FOR CONTENT SEE INGREDIENTS LIST HACCP Registered - Firm HACCP危害分析及 关键控制点体系认证
Check Lanzhou Ramen Dry Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lanzhou Ramen Dry Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


