Is Lao Gan Ma Chilli In Oil With Black Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili, Black Bean, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate (e621). Contains Black Bean. It may also contain Soybeans, Peanuts, Wheat and other Tree Nuts.

Check Lao Gan Ma Chilli In Oil With Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMarinading