Is Lao Gan Ma Laoganma Fried Chili in Oil Value Pack - 730g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Bean Oil, Chili, Peanut, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Sugar, Prickly Ash Powder, Sulfur Dioxide, Sodium Sulfite
Check Lao Gan Ma Laoganma Fried Chili in Oil Value Pack - 730g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lao Gan Ma Laoganma Fried Chili in Oil Value Pack - 730g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lao Gan Ma Laoganma Fried Chili in Oil Value Pack - 730g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


