Is Laoganma Black Bean Chilli Sauce 280g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Preserved Black Beans (Soybean, Water, Salt), Chilli, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer E621

Check Laoganma Black Bean Chilli Sauce 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laoganma Black Bean Chilli Sauce 280g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry
Peanut Free? Laoganma Black Bean Chilli Sauce 280g | Spoonful