Is Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oul, Chilli, Onion, Fermented Soybeans (Soybeans, Water), Flavour Enhancer, Salt, Sugar, Sichuan Pepper Powder. Contains Soybeans.
Check Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


