Is Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oul, Chilli, Onion, Fermented Soybeans (Soybeans, Water), Flavour Enhancer, Salt, Sugar, Sichuan Pepper Powder. Contains Soybeans.

Check Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMeal Prep