Is Laoganma Peanut In Chilli Oil - Large 275g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Chilli, Peanut, Salt, Sugar, Sichuan Pepper Corn, Flavour Enhancer (E621)
Check Laoganma Peanut In Chilli Oil - Large 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laoganma Peanut In Chilli Oil - Large 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laoganma Peanut In Chilli Oil - Large 275g is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BStarrymart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryCooking


