Is Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Corn Cook With Lime-water, Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Furmaric Acid And Sorbic Acid To Preserve Freshness, Food Coloring Added
Check Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Whole


