Is Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Cook With Lime-water, Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Furmaric Acid And Sorbic Acid To Preserve Freshness, Food Coloring Added
Check Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laperla La Perla 33oz Yellow Corn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


