Is Laperla La Perla 6 In White Tort Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Cooked With Lime-water, Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Fumaric Acid And Sorbic Acid Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Laperla La Perla 6 In White Tort against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laperla La Perla 6 In White Tort in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laperla La Perla 6 In White Tort is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoDipping


