Is Lapin en chocolat au lait Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Milk ingredients, Soy lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Vanilla extract.
Check Lapin en chocolat au lait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lapin en chocolat au lait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


