Is LARABAR CASHEW ALMOND BTR CHERRY VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Molasses Powder, Cashews, Cherry Powder, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Vanilla, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.
Check LARABAR CASHEW ALMOND BTR CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARABAR CASHEW ALMOND BTR CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


