Is LARABAR CASHEW ALMOND BTR CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Molasses Powder, Cashews, Cherry Powder, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Vanilla, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.

Check LARABAR CASHEW ALMOND BTR CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast