Is Larabar Cashew Cookie Snack Bar - 18ct/28.8oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cashews, Dates.
Check Larabar Cashew Cookie Snack Bar - 18ct/28.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Cashew Cookie Snack Bar - 18ct/28.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Larabar Cashew Cookie Snack Bar - 18ct/28.8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


