Is Larabar Cherry Pie Fruit & Nut Bars 8 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Unsweetened Cherries.

Check Larabar Cherry Pie Fruit & Nut Bars 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Cherry Pie Fruit & Nut Bars 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast