Is Larabar Cherry Pie, Gluten Free Vegan Fruit & Nut Bar, 1.7 oz Bars, 16 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Unsweetened Cherries

Check Larabar Cherry Pie, Gluten Free Vegan Fruit & Nut Bar, 1.7 oz Bars, 16 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Cherry Pie, Gluten Free Vegan Fruit & Nut Bar, 1.7 oz Bars, 16 Ct is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWalmartThrive MarketYummyAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast